Loading Events

Upcoming Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

May 2020

Saturday Fixtures – Round 1

May 2
PRNA courts

TIME DIVISIONS 8:00am Modified 7s, Modified 8s & Modified 10Y 9:30am Modified 9s, Modified 10G, 10W, Junior 2D 11:00am Junior 4A, Junior 4C, Junior 4D, Junior 3B, Junior 3C, Junior 3D 12:30pm Junior 4B, Junior 3A, Junior 2B, Junior 2C, Junior 1B, Junior 1C 2:00pm Junior 2A, Junior 1A, Inter 5, Inter 2, Div 6, Walking 3:30pm Inter 3, Inter 4, Inter 6, Div 4, Div 5

Find out more »

Club Meeting

May 6 @ 7:30 pm
PRNA Club House
Find out more »

Saturday Fixtures – Round 2

May 9
PRNA courts

TIME DIVISIONS 8:00am Modified 7s, Modified 8s & Modified 10Y 9:30am Modified 9s, Modified 10G, 10W, Junior 2D 11:00am Junior 4A, Junior 4C, Junior 4D, Junior 3B, Junior 3C, Junior 3D 12:30pm Junior 4B, Junior 3A, Junior 2B, Junior 2C, Junior 1B, Junior 1C 2:00pm Junior 2A, Junior 1A, Inter 5, Inter 2, Div 6, Walking 3:30pm Inter 3, Inter 4, Inter 6, Div 4, Div 5

Find out more »

Saturday Fixtures – Round 3

May 23

TIME DIVISIONS 8:00am Modified 7s, Modified 8s & Modified 10Y 9:30am Modified 9s, Modified 10G, 10W, Junior 2D 11:00am Junior 4A, Junior 4C, Junior 4D, Junior 3B, Junior 3C, Junior 3D 12:30pm Junior 4B, Junior 3A, Junior 2B, Junior 2C, Junior 1B, Junior 1C 2:00pm Junior 2A, Junior 1A, Inter 5, Inter 2, Div 6, Walking 3:30pm Inter 3, Inter 4, Inter 6, Div 4, Div 5

Find out more »

Saturday Fixtures – Round 4

May 30
PRNA courts

TIME DIVISIONS 8:00am Modified 7s, Modified 8s & Modified 10Y 9:30am Modified 9s, Modified 10G, 10W, Junior 2D 11:00am Junior 4A, Junior 4C, Junior 4D, Junior 3B, Junior 3C, Junior 3D 12:30pm Junior 4B, Junior 3A, Junior 2B, Junior 2C, Junior 1B, Junior 1C 2:00pm Junior 2A, Junior 1A, Inter 5, Inter 2, Div 6, Walking 3:30pm Inter 3, Inter 4, Inter 6, Div 4, Div 5

Find out more »

PRNA Modified Carnival

May 31

WHEN: Sunday 31st May 2020 WHO: 7s, 8s, 9s & 10 year olds COST: $110 per team

Find out more »

June 2020

Saturday Fixtures – Round 5

June 6
PRNA courts

TIME DIVISIONS 8:00am Modified 7s, Modified 8s & Modified 10Y 9:30am Modified 9s, Modified 10G, 10W, Junior 2D 11:00am Junior 4A, Junior 4C, Junior 4D, Junior 3B, Junior 3C, Junior 3D 12:30pm Junior 4B, Junior 3A, Junior 2B, Junior 2C, Junior 1B, Junior 1C 2:00pm Junior 2A, Junior 1A, Inter 5, Inter 2, Div 6, Walking 3:30pm Inter 3, Inter 4, Inter 6, Div 4, Div 5

Find out more »
+ Export Events